Clasificación 2002

II MEDIA MARATÓN “CIUDAD DE ÉCIJA”


ÉCIJA (SEVILLA) – 13- 01-2002

Distancia: 21 097 metros


 GENERAL    SEXO CATEGOR. DORSAL APELLIDOS Y NOMBRE                        TIEMPO    MEDIA/KM CATEGORIA      SEXO CLUB                     LOCALIDAD
===============================================================================================================================================
       1       1       1     442 MAJID ABDEL KHEBBAZ                       01:04:30  00:03:03 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. ALBACETE           GRANADA
       2       2       2     464 ECHCHADLI TAHAR                           01:04:44  00:03:04 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. JIMESA-MARACEN     GRANADA
       3       3       3     376 EGINOV MIHAIL                             01:05:39  00:03:07 ABSOLUTO       M    SPORT PROMOTION          RUSIA
       4       4       4     375 BOLIVNOVETS OLEG                          01:05:49  00:03:07 ABSOLUTO       M    SPORT PROMOTION          RUSIA
       5       5       5     444 ERRAOUI MOHAMMED                          01:06:09  00:03:08 ABSOLUTO       M    ADAL LANZAROTE           TENERIFE
       6       6       6     488 CORDEIRO VICTOR                           01:07:22  00:03:12 ABSOLUTO       M    A.C.P. PORTALEGRE        PORTUGAL
       7       7       7     299 RUIZ NAVARRO JUAN A.                      01:07:46  00:03:13 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. JIMESA-MARACEN     GRANADA
       8       8       8     137 LADRON DE GUEVARA VALLE ANTONIO           01:08:27  00:03:15 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. ORIPPO             DOS HERMANAS
       9       9       9     438 GARCIA MOLINA AGUSTIN                     01:08:31  00:03:15 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. PONTANES AMIGO     PUENTE GENIL
      10      10       1     377 RGZNOV FEDOR                              01:08:38  00:03:15 VETERANO A     M    SPORT PROMOTION          RUSIA
      11      11      10     224 LATORRE ROMAN PEDRO A.                    01:08:47  00:03:16 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. CAJA JAEN          UBEDA
      12      12      11      41 JIMENEZ LINDEZ JAVIER                     01:09:22  00:03:17 ABSOLUTO       M    ADESLAS-FONDOLIVO        UBEDA
      13      13      12     350 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE M.               01:09:57  00:03:19 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. JIMESA-MARACEN     GRANADA
      14      14      13     351 IGARRA MARTINEZ ARKAITZ                   01:10:43  00:03:21 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. PUENTE VERDE       GRANADA
      15      15      14     481 DRISS FENNASSI                            01:11:00  00:03:22 ABSOLUTO       M    C.A. PLAYAS DE CASTE     GRANADA
      16      16      15     378 ZVEZEV VASSILI                            01:11:03  00:03:22 ABSOLUTO       M    SPORT PROMOTION          RUSIA
      17      17      16     424 RIOS GARCIA FRANCISCO                     01:11:38  00:03:24 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. PONTANES AMIGO     PUENTE GENIL
      18      18      17     138 RUIZ GONZALEZ ATANASIO                    01:11:55  00:03:25 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. ORIPPO             DOS HERMANAS
      19      19      18     465 SANCHEZ AGUILER FRANCISCO J.              01:12:20  00:03:26 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. JIMESA-MARACEN     GRANADA
      20      20      19     352 MORALES GARCIA VICENTE                    01:12:24  00:03:26 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. CORDOBES           CORDOBA
      21      21      20      31 FERNANDEZ AGUILAR RAFAEL                  01:12:37  00:03:27 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. ASTIGI             ECIJA
      22      22       2     487 COSTA LUIS                                01:12:42  00:03:27 VETERANO A     M    A.C.P. PORTALEGRE        PORTUGAL
      23      23      21     388 MARTIN PEREZ DAVID                        01:12:43  00:03:27 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. GUADALHORCE        ALORA
      24      24       3     423 RIOS GARCIA MIGUEL                        01:12:54  00:03:27 VETERANO A     M    C. A. PONTANES AMIGO     PUENTE GENIL
      25      25      22      95 WITCHELL ALEX                             01:12:57  00:03:27 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   MALAGA
      26      26       4     386 LUQUE TORRES RAFAEL                       01:13:07  00:03:28 VETERANO A     M    C. A. GUADALHORCE        ALORA
      27      27      23     491 SANCHEZ RAFAEL ANGEL                      01:13:24  00:03:29 ABSOLUTO       M    TROTACAMINOS             PEDRERA
      28      28      24     407 GARRIDO LOPEZ IGNACIO                     01:14:46  00:03:33 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. CAJA JAEN          UBEDA
      29      29       5     466 CARMONA HERRERIAS ENRIQUE                 01:15:36  00:03:35 VETERANO A     M    C. A. JIMESA-MARACEN     GRANADA
      30      30      25     408 GARCIA MORENO ANTONIO J.                  01:16:22  00:03:37 ABSOLUTO       M    A. D. TRIATLON           ALHAURIN EL GRANDE
      31      31      26     359 JIMENEZ MONTILLA JOSE                     01:16:57  00:03:39 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. NERJA              MALAGA
      32      32      27     337 LUCENA NAVARRO JOSE R.                    01:17:40  00:03:41 ABSOLUTO       M    CLUB A. D. AMIGOS DE     MONTILLA
      33      33      28     383 SANCHEZ CUADRADO JUAN A.                  01:17:41  00:03:41 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   PALOS DE LA FRONTERA
      34      34      29     276 GONZALEZ BAUTISTA FRANCISCO J.            01:18:21  00:03:43 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. JOYERIA LA CAM     LA CAMPANA
      35      35      30     356 ROJAS GUILLERMO                           01:18:28  00:03:43 ABSOLUTO       M    BASE NAVAL ROTA          ROTA
      36      36       6     482 HASSAN NADOR                              01:18:36  00:03:44 VETERANO A     M    C.A. PLAYAS DE CASTE     GRANADA
      37      37      31     428 TENLLANO RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO                01:19:06  00:03:45 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. PONTANES AMIGO     PUENTE GENIL
      38      38       7     225 ARTAJO HERNANDO ENRIQUE                   01:19:16  00:03:45 VETERANO A     M    C. A. MARATHON JEREZ     JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA
      39      39      32     413 SUAREZ ROMERO JOAQUIN                     01:19:30  00:03:46 ABSOLUTO       M    A. D. TRIATLON           ALHAURIN EL GRANDE
      40      40      33     412 GARCIA ORDOÑEZ DANIEL                     01:19:39  00:03:47 ABSOLUTO       M    A. D. TRIATLON           ALHAURIN EL GRANDE
      41      41      34     425 HIDALGO COSANO ANTONIO                    01:20:05  00:03:48 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. PONTANES AMIGO     PUENTE GENIL
      42      42      35     474 JIMENEZ LARA MANUEL                       01:20:10  00:03:48 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. CAJA JAEN          ATARFE
      43      43       8     301 PAEZ CAÑO MIGUEL                          01:20:19  00:03:48 VETERANO A     M    INDEP.                   SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA
      44      44       9     382 POYATO VARO CRISTOBAL                     01:20:21  00:03:49 VETERANO A     M    C. A. TORREMOLINOS       TORREMOLINOS
      45      45       1     268 SERRANO MOYA ANTONIO                      01:21:13  00:03:51 VETERANO B     M    C. A. CORDOBES           CORDOBA
      46      46      10      79 CASTRO BORREGO ANTONIO                    01:21:14  00:03:51 VETERANO A     M    MENTE SANA CABRA         CABRA
      47      47      11     242 GUERRA HERRERA JOSE                       01:21:30  00:03:52 VETERANO A     M    C. A. CLUDECA            CAÑADA ROSAL
      48      48      36     462 PAN ROMAN LUIS                            01:21:32  00:03:52 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   UBRIQUE
      49      49      37     192 PORTERO GUERRERO JOSE R.                  01:21:35  00:03:52 ABSOLUTO       M    A. D. KRONOS             SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA
      50      50      38     272 RUIZ HIDALGO EMILIANO                     01:21:53  00:03:53 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. LOS LIEBRES        FUENTES DE ANDALUCIA
      51      51      39      33 OSTOS GRAO ANTONIO                        01:22:16  00:03:54 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. ASTIGI             ECIJA
      52      52      12     485 ORTEGA VELA JOSE                          01:22:18  00:03:54 VETERANO A     M    INDEP.                   SEVILLA
      53      53      13     302 RODRIGUEZ TELLEZ MIGUEL A.                01:22:23  00:03:54 VETERANO A     M    INDEP.                   ECIJA
      54      54      40      34 GARCIA LOPEZ DIEGO                        01:22:35  00:03:55 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   BAILEN
      55      55      41     154 RAMOS DELGADO MARCO A.                    01:22:36  00:03:55 ABSOLUTO       M    A. D. KM. 47             SEVILLA
      56      56      42     345 SANCHEZ MEDINA JOSE M.                    01:22:37  00:03:55 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   DOS HERMANAS
      57      57      43     486 GOMEZ GUILLEN EULOGIO                     01:22:42  00:03:55 ABSOLUTO       M    TROTACAMINOS             PEDRERA
      58      58      44     367 VELEZ VIRUEL JERONIMO                     01:22:47  00:03:55 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. ASTIGI             ECIJA
      59      59      45     131 JAEN FERNANDEZ JUAN C.                    01:22:56  00:03:56 ABSOLUTO       M    CLUB ATMO. NUTRIAS P     UBRIQUE
      60      60      46     336 LUCCENA NAVARRO MIGUEL                    01:23:03  00:03:56 ABSOLUTO       M    CLUB A. D. AMIGOS DE     MONTILLA
      61      61      47     496 ARRIBAS DOMINGUEZ JOSE                    01:23:10  00:03:57 ABSOLUTO       M    C.A. CORDOBES            CORDOBA
      62      62      48     409 CLAROS MOLINA CARLOS                      01:23:13  00:03:57 ABSOLUTO       M    A. D. TRIATLON           ALHAURIN EL GRANDE
      63      63       2     379 LEBRON TRIGO ANTONIO                      01:23:18  00:03:57 VETERANO B     M    C. A. TORREMOLINOS       TORREMOLINOS
      64      64      14     243 JIMENEZ MARTOS LUIS M.                    01:23:23  00:03:57 VETERANO A     M    C. A. CLUDECA            CAÑADA ROSAL
      65      65      49      93 PASTOR RUI                                01:23:26  00:03:57 ABSOLUTO       M    CLUB AUTOCARRO RACIN     PORTUGAL
      66      66       3     300 ESPADA LIÑAN MANUEL                       01:23:29  00:03:57 VETERANO B     M    CLUB TRIATLON COSTA      MALAGA
      67      67      15     220 GONZALEZ MORENO SANTIAGO                  01:23:35  00:03:58 VETERANO A     M    C. A. NUTRIAS PANTAN     UBRIQUE
      68      68      50      84 JIMENEZ SORET ALFONSO                     01:23:52  00:03:59 ABSOLUTO       M    PEÑA ATLETICA AIRE       MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
      69      69      51     231 CORDERO MONGE JUAN J.                     01:24:09  00:03:59 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   LEBRIJA
      70      70      16     389 VERGARA BORREGO ANTONIO                   01:24:20  00:04:00 VETERANO A     M    C. A. GUADALHORCE        ALORA
      71      71      52     102 REGUERA CAVA JUAN J.                      01:24:21  00:04:00 ABSOLUTO       M    CLUB DE ATLETISMO GI     LAS CABEZAS DE SAN JUAN
      72      72      53     105 RODAN DOMINGUEZ ANTONIO                   01:24:22  00:04:00 ABSOLUTO       M    CLUB DE ATLETISMO GI     LAS CABEZAS DE SAN JUAN
      73      73       4     104 CORDERO ALBA CRISTOBAL                    01:24:24  00:04:00 VETERANO B     M    CLUB DE ATLETISMO GI     LAS CABEZAS DE SAN JUAN
      74      74      54      35 ARANDA ROSA MANUEL                        01:24:26  00:04:00 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   CORDOBA
      75      75       1     437 CORONAS GOMEZ MANUEL                      01:24:30  00:04:00 VETERANO C     M    C. A. PONTANES AMIGO     PUENTE GENIL
      76      76      17     106 LOPEZ ACOSTA ANTONIO                      01:24:30  00:04:00 VETERANO A     M    CLUB DE ATLETISMO GI     LAS CABEZAS DE SAN JUAN
      77       1       1     147 LOPES TERESA                              01:24:31  00:04:00 ABSOLUTA       F    METROPOLITANO DE LIS     PORTUGAL
      78      77      55     239 RODRIGUEZ AVALOS JESUS A.                 01:24:31  00:04:00 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. MARATHON MARCH     MARCHENA
      79      78      18     168 CARRASCO RAMIREZ ANTONIO                  01:24:49  00:04:01 VETERANO A     M    INDEP.                   ECIJA
      80      79      56     136 NARVAEZ CENTENO FRANCISCO J.              01:24:52  00:04:01 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   SEVILLA
      81      80      57     174 SANCHEZ BELOCO FERNANDO                   01:25:06  00:04:02 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   CORDOBA
      82      81       5      76 VELEZ SANCHEZ PABLO                       01:25:10  00:04:02 VETERANO B     M    C. A. SIGLO XXI          CORDOBA
      83      82      58      88 PEREZ ESPEJO EDUARDO                      01:25:18  00:04:03 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   MONTALBAN
      84      83      19     387 PEREZ MUÑOZ ANTONIO                       01:25:18  00:04:03 VETERANO A     M    C. A. GUADALHORCE        ALORA
      85      84      20     178 MORENO PINEDA JUAN A.                     01:25:22  00:04:03 VETERANO A     M    INDEP.                   MONTEQUINTO
      86      85      59     223 HINOJOSA BELEÑO JOSE                      01:25:29  00:04:03 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. LAISTER            DOS HERMANAS
      87      86      60     222 MORENO MORCILLO JOAQUIN                   01:25:29  00:04:03 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. LAISTER            DOS HERMANAS
      88      87      21     172 MARISCAL LOPEZ FELIX                      01:25:30  00:04:03 VETERANO A     M    INDEP.                   CORDOBA
      89      88       2     175 SIERRA PRUFOS GREGORIO                    01:25:30  00:04:03 VETERANO C     M    INDEP.                   CORDOBA
      90      89      22     455 CHAMORRO TEJADA JUAN A.                   01:25:34  00:04:03 VETERANO A     M    C. C. R. D. RENFE        SEVILLA
      91      90      61     452 PEREZ GALLARDO ROQUE                      01:25:35  00:04:03 ABSOLUTO       M    C. C. R. D. RENFE        SEVILLA
      92      91      62     489 CORONA CARVAJAL ANTONIO                   01:25:36  00:04:03 ABSOLUTO       M    TROTACAMINOS             PEDRERA
      93      92       6     150 PEÑA PEREZ MANUEL                         01:25:40  00:04:04 VETERANO B     M    A. D. KM. 43             SEVILLA
      94      93      63     287 BARRAGAN MORENO JUAN                      01:25:47  00:04:04 ABSOLUTO       M    A. D. S. SEVILLA         SEVILLA
      95      94      64     146 ALFAR PAULO                               01:25:48  00:04:04 ABSOLUTO       M    METROPOLITANO DE LIS     PORTUGAL
      96      95      65     463 BENITEZ MANCILLA ANTONIO                  01:25:55  00:04:04 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   UBRIQUE
      97      96      66      97 RECIO MORENO CRISTOBAL                    01:26:01  00:04:05 ABSOLUTO       M    CLUB DVO. CORRECAMIN     LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
      98      97      67     435 ARJONA DOMINGUEZ JOSE                     01:26:11  00:04:05 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. PONTANES AMIGO     PUENTE GENIL
      99      98      68     280 MEMBRILLO BONILLA ANTONIO                 01:26:13  00:04:05 ABSOLUTO       M    A. D. S. SEVILLA         SEVILLA
     100      99      69     279 CHAMORRO ORTEGA JUAN L.                   01:26:20  00:04:06 ABSOLUTO       M    A. D. S. SEVILLA         SEVILLA
     101     100      23      73 CADENAS SALAMANCA                         01:26:22  00:04:06 VETERANO A     M    INDEP.                   SEVILLA
     102     101      70     326 RUIZ LUQUE PAULINO                        01:26:31  00:04:06 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. "LA PECHA"         FUENTES DE ANDALUCIA
     103     102      71     323 SUAREZ ROMERO JOAQUIN                     01:26:31  00:04:06 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. "LA PECHA"         FUENTES DE ANDALUCIA
     104     103      24     251 SANCHEZ MUÑOZ JOSE A.                     01:26:32  00:04:06 VETERANO A     M    C. A. CLUDECA            CAÑADA ROSAL
     105     104      72     429 BRIONES MORENO ENRIQUE                    01:26:34  00:04:06 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. PONTANES AMIGO     PUENTE GENIL
     106     105      25     354 LUQUE SOTELO RAFAEL                       01:26:35  00:04:06 VETERANO A     M    C. A. AMIGOS DEL MAR     CORDOBA
     107     106      26      21 MATIAS ROMERO ROSENDO                     01:26:43  00:04:07 VETERANO A     M    C. A. ASTIGI             ECIJA
     108     107      73     171 BLANCO SANCHEZ MANUEL                     01:26:43  00:04:07 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. ASTIGI             ECIJA
     109     108      74     143 FERNANDEZ GARCIA JAVIER                   01:26:56  00:04:07 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   CARMONA
     110     109      75      53 RODRIGUEZ VALDERRAMA LUIS                 01:27:10  00:04:08 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   ECIJA
     111     110      76      28 GUISADO GARCIA FRANCISCO J.               01:27:13  00:04:08 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. ASTIGI             ECIJA
     112     111      77     115 OSTOS GARCIA DANIEL                       01:27:15  00:04:08 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   ECIJA
     113     112      27     450 MOLINA ANGULO JUAN M.                     01:27:18  00:04:08 VETERANO A     M    C. C. R. D. RENFE        SEVILLA
     114     113      78     380 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ SALVADOR                  01:27:19  00:04:08 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. TORREMOLINOS       TORREMOLINOS
     115     114       3     493 JURADO BRIEVA JOSE MARIA                  01:27:20  00:04:08 VETERANO C     M    C.A. CORDOBES            CORDOBA
     116     115      28     173 CAÑADILLAS FRANCISCO                      01:27:21  00:04:08 VETERANO A     M    INDEP.                   CORDOBA
     117     116       7      26 GARCIA COLETO MANUEL                      01:27:30  00:04:09 VETERANO B     M    C. A. ASTIGI             ECIJA
     118     117       8       2 SCIAMPARELLI JUAN                         01:27:31  00:04:09 VETERANO B     M    JIMESA MARACENA          MARACENA
     119     118      79     278 LOPEZ DE PABLO ALBERTO                    01:27:34  00:04:09 ABSOLUTO       M    A. D. S. SEVILLA         SEVILLA
     120     119      80     322 FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ JUAN M.                   01:27:35  00:04:09 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. "LA PECHA"         FUENTES DE ANDALUCIA
     121     120      29     324 RUANO CABALLERO EZEQUIEL                  01:27:35  00:04:09 VETERANO A     M    C. A. "LA PECHA"         FUENTES DE ANDALUCIA
     122     121      30     259 PEREZ MARGALLO ANTONIO                    01:27:37  00:04:09 VETERANO A     M    C. A. AMIGOS DEL PAR     SEVILLA
     123     122      81     284 BAUTISTA URUÑUELA FRANCISCO J.            01:27:37  00:04:09 ABSOLUTO       M    A. D. S. SEVILLA         SEVILLA
     124     123      82      15 MONTES SANCHEZ RAFAEL                     01:27:40  00:04:09 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   PRIEGO DE CORDOBA
     125     124      83      85 BORRERO OLIVER ENRIQUE                    01:27:44  00:04:10 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. CAMAS              CAMAS
     126     125      84      83 SANCHEZ VEGA FRANCISCO J.                 01:27:51  00:04:10 ABSOLUTO       M    PEÑA ATLETICA AIRE       MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
     127     126      85     495 GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ OSCAR                     01:27:58  00:04:10 ABSOLUTO       M    C.A. CORDOBES            CORDOBA
     128     127      31     177 PEÑA GOMEZ PABLO                          01:27:58  00:04:10 VETERANO A     M    INDEP.                   CORDOBA
     129     128      86     494 LOPEZ ROMERO ALFONSO                      01:27:59  00:04:10 ABSOLUTO       M    C.A. CORDOBES            CORDOBA
     130     129      87     283 LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ JOAQUIN                   01:28:01  00:04:10 ABSOLUTO       M    A. D. S. SEVILLA         SEVILLA
     131     130      88     291 LARA MUÑOZ RICARDO                        01:28:01  00:04:10 ABSOLUTO       M    CLUB DE ATMO. VISO       EL VISO DEL ALCOR
     132     131      89      14 GONZALEZ NAVAS ANTONIO L.                 01:28:09  00:04:11 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   PRIEGO DE CORDOBA
     133     132      90     477 CABALLERO MONTERO JUAN MANUEL             01:28:09  00:04:11 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   SEVILLA
     134     133      91     281 BALBUENA VELEZ-BRAC JESUS                 01:28:15  00:04:11 ABSOLUTO       M    A. D. S. SEVILLA         SEVILLA
     135     134      32      59 CALZADO GOMEZ AURELIO                     01:28:21  00:04:11 VETERANO A     M    SAN JUAN DE LA PALMA     GILENA
     136     135       9     169 CARRASCO RAMIREZ FRANCISCO                01:28:25  00:04:11 VETERANO B     M    INDEP.                   ECIJA
     137       2       2     414 JIMENEZ TOME BEATRIZ                      01:28:32  00:04:12 ABSOLUTA       F    C. A. NERJA              NERJA
     138     136      10     270 MUÑOZ MARTIN MANUEL                       01:28:33  00:04:12 VETERANO B     M    C. A. LORA DEL RIO       LORA DEL RIO
     139     137      92     206 PRIETO GRANADOS RAFAEL                    01:28:38  00:04:12 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   LA CARLOTA
     140     138      93     404 BLANCO SANCHEZ JUAN J.                    01:28:39  00:04:12 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   SAN JUAN DE AZNALFARACHE
     141     139      94     403 GOMEZ MESA EMILIO                         01:28:40  00:04:12 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   ECIJA
     142     140      33     355 BELTRAN GUTIERREZ MANUEL                  01:28:41  00:04:12 VETERANO A     M    C. A. AMIGOS DEL MAR     CORDOBA
     143     141      95     244 BARRANCO LIÑAN FRANCISCO J.               01:28:41  00:04:12 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. CLUDECA            CAÑADA ROSAL
     144     142      96     250 ESPEJO RUGER JUAN                         01:28:42  00:04:12 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. CLUDECA            CAÑADA ROSAL
     145     143      97     158 PORTILLO SUAREZ FRANCISCO J.              01:28:43  00:04:12 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. FILIPIDES          PARADAS
     146     144      98     164 SUAREZ GOMEZ MANUEL                       01:28:43  00:04:12 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. FILIPIDES          PARADAS
     147     145      99     159 MONTERO PORTILLO FRANCISCO                01:28:44  00:04:12 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. FILIPIDES          PARADAS
     148     146      34     335 LUCENA NAVARRO ANTONIO                    01:28:47  00:04:13 VETERANO A     M    CLUB A. D. AMIGOS DE     MONTILLA
     149     147      35     339 GARCIA RAMIREZ RAFAEL                     01:28:47  00:04:13 VETERANO A     M    CLUB A. D. AMIGOS DE     MONTILLA
     150     148     100     325 SOLDADO TIRADO MANUEL                     01:29:09  00:04:14 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. "LA PECHA"         FUENTES DE ANDALUCIA
     151     149     101     245 RODRIGUEZ JAIME FERMIN M.                 01:29:15  00:04:14 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. CLUDECA            CAÑADA ROSAL
     152     150     102     484 INFANTE LOPEZ MANUEL                      01:29:20  00:04:14 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   CORDOBA
     153     151     103     282 LOPEZ DIAZ JOSE FERNANDO                  01:29:22  00:04:14 ABSOLUTO       M    A. D. S. SEVILLA         SEVILLA
     154     152       4     364 HERRERO RODRIGUEZ LUIS                    01:29:44  00:04:15 VETERANO C     M    C. A. SAN PABLO          SEVILLA
     155     153      36     427 DURAN HIDALGO ANTONIO                     01:29:54  00:04:16 VETERANO A     M    C. A. PONTANES AMIGO     PUENTE GENIL
     156       3       3      20 GARCIA GOMEZ EVA M.                       01:29:56  00:04:16 ABSOLUTA       F    C. A. ASTIGI             ECIJA
     157     154      37     430 BAENA LEON JOSE                           01:29:57  00:04:16 VETERANO A     M    C. A. PONTANES AMIGO     PUENTE GENIL
     158     155      11      86 GONZALEZ MARQUEZ PEDRO                    01:29:57  00:04:16 VETERANO B     M    INDEP.                   LA CARLOTA
     159     156     104      75 MALDONADO SANCHEZ EUGENIO                 01:29:58  00:04:16 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   SEVILLA
     160     157      38     440 MARIN DOBLAS FRANCISCO                    01:30:03  00:04:16 VETERANO A     M    INDEP.                   ECIJA
     161     158     105     344 LOPEZ VARGAS RAFAEL                       01:30:05  00:04:16 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. CORRECUCOS         ALMODOVAR DEL RIO
     162     159     106     405 HARO SANCHEZ FRANCISCO J.                 01:30:11  00:04:16 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   SAN JUAN DE AZNALFARACHE
     163     160       5     110 GONZALEZ PALOMINO MANUEL                  01:30:25  00:04:17 VETERANO C     M    CLUB ATMO. EL ARBOL      BRENES
     164     161      39     111 GONZALEZ PALOMINO JOSE                    01:30:25  00:04:17 VETERANO A     M    CLUB ATMO. EL ARBOL      BRENES
     165     162      40     113 ROMERO GARCIA NICOLAS                     01:30:26  00:04:17 VETERANO A     M    CLUB ATMO. EL ARBOL      BRENES
     166     163     107     236 CABALLO LOPEZ ANTONIO                     01:30:29  00:04:17 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. MARATHON MARCH     MARCHENA
     167     164     108     451 GONZALEZ PARRA ANTONIO                    01:30:34  00:04:18 ABSOLUTO       M    C. C. R. D. RENFE        SEVILLA
     168     165     109     127 DATO DATO MANUEL                          01:30:38  00:04:18 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   SEVILLA
     169     166     110     490 CORONA CARVAJAL FRANCISCO                 01:30:43  00:04:18 ABSOLUTO       M    TROTACAMINOS             PEDRERA
     170     167      12     103 CASTRO MORON JOSE                         01:30:48  00:04:18 VETERANO B     M    CLUB DE ATLETISMO GI     LAS CABEZAS DE SAN JUAN
     171     168      41      45 ESPEJO LAGUNA MIGUEL A.                   01:30:50  00:04:18 VETERANO A     M    MENTE SANA CABRA         CABRA
     172     169     111       3 DELGADO SENCIALES FRANCISCO               01:30:52  00:04:18 ABSOLUTO       M    FEDEROPTICOS             CORDOBA
     173     170      13     468 GALIANO GARCIA ANTONIO                    01:30:52  00:04:18 VETERANO B     M    CLUB DE ATMO. CALIFA     SEVILLA
     174     171     112     472 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ JAVIER                    01:30:53  00:04:18 ABSOLUTO       M    CLUB DE ATMO. CALIFA     SEVILLA
     175     172     113      43 CARMONA MORALES FRANCISCO                 01:30:53  00:04:18 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   SEVILLA
     176       4       4     476 FERNANDEZ GARCIA ANA MARIA                01:30:53  00:04:18 ABSOLUTA       F    C.A. CORDOBES            CORDOBA
     177     173     114     187 DIAZ GOMEZ FRANCISCO J.                   01:30:54  00:04:19 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. TROTACALLES        CORDOBA
     178     174      42     255 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE                   01:30:54  00:04:19 VETERANO A     M    C. A. CRUZCAMPO          SEVILLA
     179     175      43     492 LOPEZ GARCIA JOSE JOAQUIN                 01:30:56  00:04:19 VETERANO A     M    C.A. ASTIGI              ECIJA
     180     176     115     241 DOMINGUEZ BALLESTEROS MANUEL              01:31:03  00:04:19 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. CLUDECA            CAÑADA ROSAL
     181     177      44     252 LOPEZ CARDOSO SALVADOR                    01:31:03  00:04:19 VETERANO A     M    C. A. CLUDECA            CAÑADA ROSAL
     182     178     116     426 RODRIGUEZ CABEZAS MANUEL                  01:31:06  00:04:19 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. PONTANES AMIGO     PUENTE GENIL
     183     179     117     431 BAENA LEON MANUEL                         01:31:06  00:04:19 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. PONTANES AMIGO     PUENTE GENIL
     184     180      14     157 SUCESO JIMENEZ PABLO                      01:31:09  00:04:19 VETERANO B     M    C. A. FILIPIDES          PARADAS
     185     181     118     194 TRISTANCHO REINOSO JUAN M.                01:31:14  00:04:19 ABSOLUTO       M    A. D. KRONOS             SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA
     186     182     119     420 PALMA SANCHEZ FRANCISCO A.                01:31:18  00:04:20 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   SEVILLA
     187     183     120     293 GARCIA RUIZ MIGUEL A.                     01:31:19  00:04:20 ABSOLUTO       M    CLUB DE ATMO. VISO       EL VISO DEL ALCOR
     188     184     121     292 MACIAS BARRERA FRANCISCO J.               01:31:20  00:04:20 ABSOLUTO       M    CLUB DE ATMO. VISO       EL VISO DEL ALCOR
     189     185     122     305 BORJA ESPINOLA ANTONIO J.                 01:31:24  00:04:20 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
     190     186      15     334 OSUNA GOMEZ FERNANDO                      01:31:25  00:04:20 VETERANO B     M    INDEP.                   ECIJA
     191     187     123     235 SALVADOR DELGADO MARIO                    01:31:27  00:04:20 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   CAZALLA DE LA SIERRA
     192     188       6     148 SEQUERA MOLINA ANTONIO                    01:31:28  00:04:20 VETERANO C     M    INDEP.                   ECIJA
     193       5       5     124 JAEN PARRAS ALICIA                        01:31:28  00:04:20 ABSOLUTA       F    INDEP.                   MONTEQUINTO
     194     189     124     401 CRUZ TORRES ADOLFO J.                     01:31:29  00:04:20 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   CORDOBA
     195     190     125     400 OSUNA GONZALEZ FRANCISCO                  01:31:29  00:04:20 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   CORDOBA
     196     191      45     314 LEAL DEL OJO CALA JUAN A.                 01:31:30  00:04:20 VETERANO A     M    C. A. LEBRIJA            LEBRIJA
     197     192     126     338 HERIDIA CORDOBA MARIANO                   01:31:30  00:04:20 ABSOLUTO       M    CLUB A. D. AMIGOS DE     MONTILLA
     198     193     127     233 TEJERO RIVAS JUAN M.                      01:31:31  00:04:20 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   LEBRIJA
     199     194       7     461 ORDOÑEZ MANCILLA PEDRO                    01:31:32  00:04:20 VETERANO C     M    C. A. NUTRIAS PANTAN     UBRIQUE
     200     195     128     208 CABEZAS JIMENEZ JOSE                      01:31:34  00:04:20 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. AMOS ALLA          AGUILAR DE LA FRONTERA
     201     196     129      74 ELIAS MORILLO MANUEL M.                   01:31:35  00:04:20 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   SEVILLA
     202     197     130     469 GARCIA MONTORO ANTONIO                    01:31:37  00:04:21 ABSOLUTO       M    CLUB DE ATMO. CALIFA     SEVILLA
     203     198       8     288 LEON BENITEZ MANUEL                       01:31:38  00:04:21 VETERANO C     M    CLUB DE ATMO. VISO       EL VISO DEL ALCOR
     204     199     131      48 RUIZ GONZALEZ JESUS                       01:31:49  00:04:21 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   ECIJA
     205     200     132     475 GONZALEZ PEREZ BENITO                     01:31:50  00:04:21 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. CASAS              SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA
     206     201      16      29 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE L.               01:31:52  00:04:21 VETERANO B     M    C. A. ASTIGI             ECIJA
     207     202      46     161 CORTES BLANCO MANUEL                      01:31:56  00:04:21 VETERANO A     M    C. A. FILIPIDES          PARADAS
     208     203       9     135 GIL ROMERO JOSE                           01:32:00  00:04:22 VETERANO C     M    INDEP.                   ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
     209     204      47     238 LUQUE GAMERO JOSE SEBASTIAN               01:32:01  00:04:22 VETERANO A     M    C. A. MARATHON MARCH     MARCHENA
     210     205     133     114 JIMENEZ TORRES CANDIDO                    01:32:05  00:04:22 ABSOLUTO       M    CLUB ATMO. EL ARBOL      BRENES
     211     206      48     205 SANCHEZ ROMERO LUIS                       01:32:17  00:04:22 VETERANO A     M    INDEP.                   LA CARLOTA
     212     207     134      81 SIMON MORANTE CLEMENTE                    01:32:20  00:04:23 ABSOLUTO       M    PEÑA ATLETICA AIRE       MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
     213     208      17      87 GAVEZ LOPEZ VALERIO                       01:32:21  00:04:23 VETERANO B     M    INDEP.                   MONTALBAN
     214     209     135     294 PAREJA GARRIDO MIGUEL A.                  01:32:24  00:04:23 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. MENTE SANA EN      CABRA
     215     210     136     433 VELA ANDAN JOSE L.                        01:32:34  00:04:23 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. PONTANES AMIGO     PUENTE GENIL
     216     211      49     195 DELGADO CARRASQUILLA FRANCISCO J.         01:32:38  00:04:23 VETERANO A     M    A. D. KRONOS             SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA
     217     212     137      91 SANTOS LUIS                               01:32:48  00:04:24 ABSOLUTO       M    CLUB AUTOCARRO RACIN     PORTUGAL
     218     213     138     256 CESPEDES OLIVA JOSE L.                    01:32:49  00:04:24 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. CRUZCAMPO          SEVILLA
     219     214      18     318 CASTELL GONZALEZ RAFAEL                   01:32:50  00:04:24 VETERANO B     M    INDEP.                   SEVILLA
     220     215     139      92 PASTOR JOAO                               01:32:59  00:04:24 ABSOLUTO       M    CLUB AUTOCARRO RACIN     PORTUGAL
     221     216      50     341 ORTIZ LOPEZ CRISTOBAL                     01:33:04  00:04:25 VETERANO A     M    C. A. CORRECUCOS         ALMODOVAR DEL RIO
     222     217      51      47 REMESAL GOMEZ FRANCISCO J.                01:33:05  00:04:25 VETERANO A     M    INDEP.                   ECIJA
     223       6       6     277 DIEZ FERNANDEZ ESMERALDA                  01:33:08  00:04:25 ABSOLUTA       F    C. A. JOYERIA LA CAM     LA CAMPANA
     224     218      52     274 LOZANO ROYANO JUAN                        01:33:09  00:04:25 VETERANO A     M    C. A. JOYERIA LA CAM     LA CAMPANA
     225     219     140     275 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ JUAN                   01:33:09  00:04:25 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. JOYERIA LA CAM     LA CAMPANA
     226     220     141     253 VALVERDE MACIAS MANUEL                    01:33:10  00:04:25 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. CRUZCAMPO          SEVILLA
     227     221      10       1 KIRK TIMOTHY                              01:33:11  00:04:25 VETERANO C     M    KIDDERMINSTER RUNNIN     ALHAURIN EL GRANDE
     228     222     142     384 BERMUDO ALBALAT PEDRO                     01:33:12  00:04:25 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   ECIJA
     229     223      11     311 DELGADO MARRUFO FELIX                     01:33:20  00:04:25 VETERANO C     M    C. A. LEBRIJA            LEBRIJA
     230     224      53      19 ROJAS RAMOS MIGUEL A.                     01:33:24  00:04:26 VETERANO A     M    C. A. ASTIGI             ECIJA
     231     225      54     306 CORRAL GARCIA JUAN                        01:33:37  00:04:26 VETERANO A     M    C. A. CALIFAS DE HIE     POSADAS
     232     226      55     307 POLONIO PULGARIN JUAN                     01:33:37  00:04:26 VETERANO A     M    C. A. CALIFAS DE HIE     POSADAS
     233     227     143      49 ALBARRAN ROMERO FRANCISCO J.              01:33:48  00:04:27 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   ECIJA
     234     228      56     213 LEON ALVAREZ RAFAEL A.                    01:33:54  00:04:27 VETERANO A     M    C. A. CAMAS              CAMAS
     235     229      12      78 CAMARA BALLESTEROS MIGUEL                 01:34:07  00:04:28 VETERANO C     M    C. A. JIMESA-MARACEN     MARACENA
     236     230     144     218 MARTIN SANCHEZ JAVIER                     01:34:18  00:04:28 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. CAMAS              CAMAS
     237     231      19     394 ESPEJO ESPEJO JOSE                        01:34:22  00:04:28 VETERANO B     M    C. A. TROTACALLES        CORDOBA
     238     232     145     393 LOPEZ GRANADO AMADOR                      01:34:23  00:04:28 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. TROTACALLES        CORDOBA
     239     233     146     123 GONZALEZ ZAFRA ALVARO                     01:34:26  00:04:29 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   MONTEQUINTO
     240     234      20     369 SUAREZ GARCIA CRISTOBAL                   01:34:33  00:04:29 VETERANO B     M    C. A. CORRECAMINOS       LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
     241     235      57      94 FERRERIRA CARLOS                          01:34:41  00:04:29 VETERANO A     M    CLUB AUTOCARRO RACIN     PORTUGAL
     242     236     147     166 LOPEZ CASTILLO JUAN S.                    01:34:42  00:04:29 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. PINO 2.000         PEÑALOSA
     243     237     148      18 CORTES MARTIN JOSE M.                     01:34:56  00:04:30 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. ASTIGI             ECIJA
     244     238     149      38 MOLINA VAZQUEZ DARIO                      01:34:57  00:04:30 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   SEVILLA
     245     239      58     417 PORRAS GARCIA JOSE                        01:35:11  00:04:31 VETERANO A     M    C. A. SAN JERONIMO       SEVILLA
     246     240      21     329 MARTINEZ MORENO LAUREANO                  01:35:30  00:04:32 VETERANO B     M    C. A. "LA PECHA"         FUENTES DE ANDALUCIA
     247     241      22     333 SALVADOR RAMIREZ DIEGO                    01:35:33  00:04:32 VETERANO B     M    C. A. "LA PECHA"         FUENTES DE ANDALUCIA
     248     242     150     331 CARO CARO MANUEL                          01:35:41  00:04:32 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. "LA PECHA"         FUENTES DE ANDALUCIA
     249     243     151     327 JIMENEZ BARCIA MANUEL                     01:35:42  00:04:32 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. "LA PECHA"         FUENTES DE ANDALUCIA
     250     244     152     321 JIMENEZ AGUILAR FRANCISCO                 01:35:42  00:04:32 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. "LA PECHA"         FUENTES DE ANDALUCIA
     251     245     153     439 MARTINEZ SUERO CARMELO                    01:35:45  00:04:32 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. CAMAS              CAMAS
     252     246     154     216 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ FERNANDO J.              01:35:46  00:04:32 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. CAMAS              CAMAS
     253     247     155     297 CARRERA SAYAGO JOSE A.                    01:36:05  00:04:33 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. FORMAS             SEVILLA
     254     248     156     304 ROMERO ESPINOLA JOSE R.                   01:36:15  00:04:34 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   ECIJA
     255     249      59     176 BAENA CORREDERA FRANCISCO                 01:36:17  00:04:34 VETERANO A     M    INDEP.                   CORDOBA
     256     250     157     361 SANCHEZ RUIZ DIEGO                        01:36:24  00:04:34 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   LEBRIJA
     257     251     158     471 CARMONA HIDALGO JOSE M.                   01:36:31  00:04:34 ABSOLUTO       M    CLUB DE ATMO. CALIFA     SEVILLA
     258     252      23     260 CANCHO SAUCEDO PEDRO                      01:36:54  00:04:36 VETERANO B     M    C. A. AMIGOS DEL PAR     SEVILLA
     259     253      24     190 VARGAS REYES ANTONIO                      01:37:02  00:04:36 VETERANO B     M    C. A. TROTACALLES        CORDOBA
     260     254      60     162 ESCOBAR FENET FRANCISCO                   01:37:07  00:04:36 VETERANO A     M    C. A. FILIPIDES          PARADAS
     261     255      25      27 YELAMO TRIGO FERNANDO                     01:37:07  00:04:36 VETERANO B     M    C. A. ASTIGI             ECIJA
     262     256      26     160 HURTADO VERA EDUARDO                      01:37:12  00:04:36 VETERANO B     M    C. A. FILIPIDES          PARADAS
     263     257     159     396 VICENTE DE SOTO HERNANDO                  01:37:20  00:04:37 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. TROTACALLES        CORDOBA
     264     258      61     381 GONZALEZ MARTIN MANUEL                    01:37:22  00:04:37 VETERANO A     M    C. A. TORREMOLINOS       TORREMOLINOS
     265     259     160      42 RAÑO ARENALES ANTONIO                     01:37:24  00:04:37 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   CASTILLEJA DE LA CUESTA
     266     260      62     134 VILLA FUENTES JOSE L.                     01:37:28  00:04:37 VETERANO A     M    INDEP.                   ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
     267     261     161     410 GARCIA CONEJO JAVIER                      01:37:28  00:04:37 ABSOLUTO       M    A. D. TRIATLON           ALHAURIN EL GRANDE
     268     262      27       8 BERMUDEZ GONZALEZ PEDRO A.                01:37:33  00:04:37 VETERANO B     M    GRUPO LOS INDEPENDIE     SEVILLA
     269     263     162     371 FIDALGO GARCIA JUAN M.                    01:37:39  00:04:38 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. CORRECAMINOS       LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
     270     264     163     209 CORDOBA RUIZ ANDRES                       01:37:41  00:04:38 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. AMOS ALLA          AGUILAR DE LA FRONTERA
     271     265     164     122 CORDOBA ARANA JOSE R.                     01:37:54  00:04:38 ABSOLUTO       M    MENTE SANA CABRA         CABRA
     272     266     165     473 SANDINO RODRIGUEZ MANUEL                  01:37:57  00:04:39 ABSOLUTO       M    CLUB DE ATMO. CALIFA     SEVILLA
     273     267     166     470 FLORES GONZALEZ JOSE M.                   01:37:58  00:04:39 ABSOLUTO       M    CLUB DE ATMO. CALIFA     SEVILLA
     274     268      63     129 MAZA CANTO SERAFIN                        01:37:58  00:04:39 VETERANO A     M    CLUB ATMO. NUTRIAS P     UBRIQUE
     275     269      28     128 DOMINGUEZ GARCIA JUAN C.                  01:37:59  00:04:39 VETERANO B     M    CLUB ATMO. NUTRIAS P     UBRIQUE
     276     270      13     226 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ JUAN                     01:38:17  00:04:40 VETERANO C     M    C. A. MARATHON JEREZ     JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA
     277     271     167     358 VORHEES BRIAN                             01:38:21  00:04:40 ABSOLUTO       M    BASE NAVAL ROTA          ROTA
     278     272      64      24 FERNANDEZ AGUILAR ANTONIO                 01:38:21  00:04:40 VETERANO A     M    C. A. ASTIGI             ECIJA
     279     273      65     308 MARQUEZ MUÑOZ JUAN                        01:38:26  00:04:40 VETERANO A     M    C. A. CALIFAS DE HIE     POSADAS
     280     274     168     385 DIAZ CORTES LUIS MIGUEL                   01:38:30  00:04:40 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   ECIJA
     281     275     169     422 IGLESIAS PEREAL JOSE A.                   01:38:31  00:04:40 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   BOBADILLA ESTACION
     282     276     170     183 CHACON SOLIS EDUARDO                      01:38:32  00:04:40 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. TROTACALLES        CORDOBA
     283     277      14     446 ALVAREZ MARQUEZ VICENTE                   01:38:32  00:04:40 VETERANO C     M    INDEP.                   PALMA DEL RIO
     284     278      66     445 DE LA MATA MILLAN ANTONIO                 01:38:33  00:04:40 VETERANO A     M    INDEP.                   PALMA DEL RIO
     285     279     171     372 AGUILAR LEPE PEDRO DE LOS R.              01:38:40  00:04:41 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. CORRECAMINOS       LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
     286     280      67     126 SAEZ NUÑEZ JOSE                           01:38:40  00:04:41 VETERANO A     M    INDEP.                   SEVILLA
     287     281      29      77 CONEJO BRAVO RAMON                        01:38:43  00:04:41 VETERANO B     M    INDEP.                   SEVILLA
     288     282      15     460 OJEDA FERNANDEZ MANUEL                    01:38:53  00:04:41 VETERANO C     M    INDEP.                   ECIJA
     289     283     172     139 SALAS MARTINEZ ANTONIO J.                 01:38:54  00:04:41 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. ORIPPO             DOS HERMANAS
     290     284     173     342 MERINAS MARTIN FRANCISCO J.               01:39:10  00:04:42 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. CORRECUCOS         ALMODOVAR DEL RIO
     291     285      30      71 PEREZ GARCIA RAFAEL                       01:39:10  00:04:42 VETERANO B     M    C. A. ALJARAFE           GINES
     292     286      68      52 POSTIGO ALVAREZ ANTONIO                   01:39:10  00:04:42 VETERANO A     M    C. A. CORDOBES           CORDOBA
     293     287      69     248 DELIS LOPEZ FRANCISCO                     01:39:25  00:04:43 VETERANO A     M    C. A. CLUDECA            CAÑADA ROSAL
     294     288     174     234 TEJERO RIVAS JOSE A.                      01:39:30  00:04:43 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   LEBRIJA
     295     289     175     453 MARTIN FERNANDEZ ANTONIO M.               01:39:42  00:04:44 ABSOLUTO       M    C. C. R. D. RENFE        SEVILLA
     296     290     176     366 GONZALEZ FRANCO SERAFIN                   01:39:57  00:04:44 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. ASTIGI             ECIJA
     297     291      16     201 SILVA PROENZA EDUARDO                     01:39:58  00:04:44 VETERANO C     M    A. D. KRONOS             SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA
     298     292     177     193 CASAS GARCIA DE LA GALANA JUAN            01:39:58  00:04:44 ABSOLUTO       M    A. D. KRONOS             SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA
     299     293      70     197 SANCHEZ ALCAIDE FRANCISCO J.              01:40:00  00:04:44 VETERANO A     M    A. D. KRONOS             SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA
     300     294     178     119 VADILLO LUQUE RAFAEL                      01:40:08  00:04:45 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   CORDOBA
     301     295     179     309 SERRANO MESA ANTONIO                      01:40:09  00:04:45 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   CORDOBA
     302     296      71     207 TOSCANO GALISTEO FRANCISCO                01:40:09  00:04:45 VETERANO A     M    C. A. AMOS ALLA          AGUILAR DE LA FRONTERA
     303     297      72     328 GARCIA FERNANDEZ ENRIQUE                  01:40:28  00:04:46 VETERANO A     M    C. A. "LA PECHA"         FUENTES DE ANDALUCIA
     304     298     180     145 DIAZ GARCIA CESAR                         01:40:31  00:04:46 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   ECIJA
     305     299      31     141 ROJAS ALVAREZ FRANCISCO                   01:40:34  00:04:46 VETERANO B     M    C. A. ASTIGI             ECIJA
     306     300      73     116 BERMUDO PEÑA MANUEL                       01:40:41  00:04:46 VETERANO A     M    INDEP.                   ECIJA
     307     301      74     416 SAEZ JIMENEZ ANTONIO                      01:40:54  00:04:47 VETERANO A     M    C. A. SAN JERONIMO       SEVILLA
     308     302     181     374 DOMINGUEZ TORRES JOSE                     01:41:01  00:04:47 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   CEUTA
     309     303     182     332 RUANO CABALLERO DIEGO                     01:41:15  00:04:48 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. "LA PECHA"         FUENTES DE ANDALUCIA
     310     304     183      64 REY GIL MIGUEL A.                         01:41:29  00:04:49 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   SEVILLA
     311     305     184     170 FERNANDEZ MOSCOSO JESUS                   01:41:30  00:04:49 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. ASTIGI             ECIJA
     312     306     185     182 CUEVAS MORENO JUAN A.                     01:41:32  00:04:49 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. RENFE              SEVILLA
     313     307      75      58 DIAZ AMADOR JOSE A.                       01:41:46  00:04:49 VETERANO A     M    SAN JUAN DE LA PALMA     GILENA
     314     308     186      56 GARCIA GUTIERREZ ANTONIO                  01:41:47  00:04:49 ABSOLUTO       M    SAN JUAN DE LA PALMA     GILENA
     315     309     187     179 BERTOMEU PEREZ ANTONIO                    01:41:51  00:04:50 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   GRANADA
     316     310      76     101 CAÑAS CHACON SERVANDO                     01:41:57  00:04:50 VETERANO A     M    CLUB DE ATLETISMO GI     LAS CABEZAS DE SAN JUAN
     317     311     188     290 ESCOBAR ALCOBET ANDRES                    01:42:02  00:04:50 ABSOLUTO       M    CLUB DE ATMO. VISO       EL VISO DEL ALCOR
     318     312      32     133 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ ELIAS M.                01:42:03  00:04:50 VETERANO B     M    C. A. SAN PABLO          SEVILLA
     319     313      17      66 SANCHEZ MARTIN TOMAS                      01:42:07  00:04:50 VETERANO C     M    INDEP.                   CAMAS
     320     314     189      90 ORTEGA LOPEZ VALERIO                      01:42:09  00:04:51 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   MONTALBAN
     321     315      33     370 CADENAS MARQUEZ JUAN                      01:42:10  00:04:51 VETERANO B     M    C. A. CORRECAMINOS       LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
     322     316      34      32 JIMENEZ AGUILAR GENARO                    01:42:16  00:04:51 VETERANO B     M    C. A. ASTIGI             ECIJA
     323     317      77     155 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO J.            01:42:19  00:04:51 VETERANO A     M    A. D. KM. 48             SEVILLA
     324     318     190     298 NAVARRO SANCHEZ F. MANUEL                 01:42:19  00:04:51 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. FORMAS             SEVILLA
     325     319      35     149 ANDRADE GANDOLFO JUAN                     01:42:20  00:04:51 VETERANO B     M    A. D. KM. 42             SEVILLA
     326     320      78     151 GUERRA ARANDA FERNANDO                    01:42:20  00:04:51 VETERANO A     M    A. D. KM. 44             SEVILLA
     327     321     191     230 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ BERNABE                 01:42:20  00:04:51 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   SEVILLA
     328     322     192     156 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE C.               01:42:21  00:04:51 ABSOLUTO       M    A. D. KM. 49             SEVILLA
     329     323      79     269 CANO MARTINEZ JUAN                        01:42:21  00:04:51 VETERANO A     M    C. A. LORA DEL RIO       LORA DEL RIO
     330     324      36     153 MUÑOZ FORNELINO RAFAEL                    01:42:22  00:04:51 VETERANO B     M    A. D. KM. 46             SEVILLA
     331     325     193      22 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ENRIQUE               01:42:25  00:04:51 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. ASTIGI             ECIJA
     332     326     194     343 CARVAJAL DIAZ ALEJANDRO                   01:42:26  00:04:51 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. CORRECUCOS         ALMODOVAR DEL RIO
     333     327     195      61 MOLERO SOTO JOSE A.                       01:42:27  00:04:51 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   SEVILLA
     334     328     196     215 JIMENEZ SERNA MANUEL                      01:42:41  00:04:52 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. CAMAS              CAMAS
     335       7       7     132 FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ ANTONIA R.              01:42:42  00:04:52 ABSOLUTA       F    C. A. SAN PABLO          SEVILLA
     336     329     197     121 ARENAS UBEDA ENRIQUE                      01:43:07  00:04:53 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   DOS HERMANAS
     337     330     198     120 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ENRIQUE               01:43:08  00:04:53 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. ASTIGI             ECIJA
     338     331     199      10 URIBE GUZMAM ANTONIO                      01:43:22  00:04:54 ABSOLUTO       M    GRUPO LOS INDEPENDIE     SEVILLA
     339     332      80       6 MOLINA ANDRAS JOSE MANUEL                 01:43:22  00:04:54 VETERANO A     M    GRUPO LOS INDEPENDIE     SEVILLA
     340     333      37       7 CAFFERATTA LLORENS JOSE M.                01:43:22  00:04:54 VETERANO B     M    GRUPO LOS INDEPENDIE     SEVILLA
     341     334     200     483 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ SERGIO                01:43:26  00:04:54 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   ECIJA
     342     335     201     373 FORTES OLIVEIRA MANUEL J.                 01:43:44  00:04:55 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. CORRECAMINOS       LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
     343     336      81     313 LOPEZ ROMERO FERNANDO                     01:43:47  00:04:55 VETERANO A     M    C. A. LEBRIJA            LEBRIJA
     344     337     202     232 FALCON CALVO MIGUEL A.                    01:43:48  00:04:55 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   LEBRIJA
     345     338      18     363 ORTEGA SALAZAR JOSE                       01:43:55  00:04:56 VETERANO C     M    C. A. SAN PABLO          SEVILLA
     346     339      82     240 O'RIODAN CARROLL JEREMIAH                 01:44:17  00:04:57 VETERANO A     M    C. A. MARATHON MARCH     MARCHENA
     347     340     203      65 ALVAREZ CALVETE JOSE V.                   01:44:19  00:04:57 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   SEVILLA
     348     341      38     186 SANCHEZ LIZAMA JOSE                       01:44:37  00:04:58 VETERANO B     M    C. A. TROTACALLES        CORDOBA
     349     342      19     303 CAVACO HUGO                               01:44:44  00:04:58 VETERANO C     M    C. A. PIC NIC            PORTUGAL
     350     343      83     312 LINARES TAPIADOR GERARDO                  01:44:48  00:04:58 VETERANO A     M    C. A. LEBRIJA            LEBRIJA
     351     344      84     459 RODRIGUEZ AMUEDO ANTONIO                  01:45:03  00:04:59 VETERANO A     M    INDEP.                   MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
     352     345      39     395 MOLINA LEON JOSE                          01:45:12  00:04:59 VETERANO B     M    C. A. TROTACALLES        CORDOBA
     353     346     204     191 GONZALEZ GUIJARRO MANUEL                  01:45:31  00:05:00 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. TROTACALLES        CORDOBA
     354     347      40     107 VELA MANZANO JOSE                         01:45:37  00:05:00 VETERANO B     M    CLUB DE ATLETISMO GI     LAS CABEZAS DE SAN JUAN
     355     348      41      25 CASTILLO MAZA ALVARO                      01:45:44  00:05:01 VETERANO B     M    C. A. ASTIGI             ECIJA
     356     349     205     188 NAZ NAZ RAFAEL                            01:45:45  00:05:01 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. TROTACALLES        CORDOBA
     357     350     206     237 FERNANDEZ PEREZ RAFAEL                    01:45:46  00:05:01 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. MARATHON MARCH     MARCHENA
     358     351      85     421 SEIJO CEBALLOS PEDRO                      01:45:46  00:05:01 VETERANO A     M    INDEP.                   SEVILLA
     359     352     207      98 GONZALEZ LOPEZ LUIS                       01:45:48  00:05:01 ABSOLUTO       M    CLUB DVO. CORRECAMIN     LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
     360     353     208     406 GONZALEZ REVUELTA FRANCISCO               01:45:48  00:05:01 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   SAN JUAN DE AZNALFARACHE
     361     354     209     204 ABAD GARCIA JESUS                         01:45:59  00:05:01 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   LA CARLOTA
     362     355     210      13 RODRIGUEZ CANUETO                         01:46:00  00:05:01 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   SEVILLA
     363     356      20      40 DURAN PEREZ RAMON                         01:46:12  00:05:02 VETERANO C     M    INDEP.                   SEVILLA
     364     357     211     109 ATOCHE LOPEZ FRANCISCO                    01:46:12  00:05:02 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   LA CAMPANA
     365     358      42      99 HERNANDEZ ORTEGA JUAN                     01:46:14  00:05:02 VETERANO B     M    CLUB DVO. CORRECAMIN     LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
     366     359     212      37 DURAN MACARRO RAMON                       01:46:25  00:05:03 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   SEVILLA
     367     360      86      39 REYES CASADO FRANCISCO J.                 01:46:26  00:05:03 VETERANO A     M    INDEP.                   SEVILLA
     368     361     213     392 DIAZ FLORES JUAN A.                       01:46:35  00:05:03 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   ECIJA
     369     362     214       4 MUÑOZ AFAN DAVID                          01:46:36  00:05:03 ABSOLUTO       M    FEDEROPTICOS             CORDOBA
     370     363      87     249 MARTIN MARTINEZ MANUEL                    01:46:39  00:05:03 VETERANO A     M    C. A. CLUDECA            CAÑADA ROSAL
     371     364      88     189 JURADO MILLAN RAFAEL                      01:46:42  00:05:03 VETERANO A     M    C. A. TROTACALLES        CORDOBA
     372     365      21     497 IGLESIAS MARCHENA MANUEL                  01:46:46  00:05:04 VETERANO C     M    INDEP.                   ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
     373     366     215     320 CORNEJO MACIAS JOSE C.                    01:46:57  00:05:04 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   SEVILLA
     374     367      89     319 PAVON COLCHERO ANDRES                     01:46:57  00:05:04 VETERANO A     M    INDEP.                   SEVILLA
     375       8       1     480 CUENCA MARTOS CRISTINA                    01:48:06  00:05:07 VETERANA       F    C.A. OHMIO               ARAHAL
     376     368      90     479 ALBARRAN MOLINA ANTONIO                   01:48:07  00:05:07 VETERANO A     M    C.A. OHMIO               ARAHAL
     377     369     216     296 RODRIGUEZ HURTADO MANUEL                  01:48:17  00:05:08 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. FORMAS             SEVILLA
     378     370      43     267 RUIZ MATEO SALVADOR                       01:48:22  00:05:08 VETERANO B     M    INDEP.                   MALAGA
     379     371      44     200 SANCHEZ LORENZO JOSE                      01:48:33  00:05:09 VETERANO B     M    A. D. KRONOS             SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA
     380     372     217     315 DUARTE MARTIN JESUS                       01:48:56  00:05:10 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   ECIJA
     381     373      22     184 CHACON MONTILLA ANTONIO                   01:49:01  00:05:10 VETERANO C     M    C. A. TROTACALLES        CORDOBA
     382     374     218     203 PRIETO SERRANO JUAN M.                    01:49:09  00:05:10 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   LA CARLOTA
     383     375      91     257 MASUTIER MACABICH ANTONIO                 01:49:13  00:05:11 VETERANO A     M    C. A. AMIGOS DEL PAR     SEVILLA
     384     376     219     478 SARABIA CANO JHONATAN                     01:49:26  00:05:11 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   VIZCAYA
     385     377      45     449 RUGER GARCIA ENRIQUE                      01:49:28  00:05:11 VETERANO B     M    INDEP.                   CAÑADA ROSAL
     386     378      46     198 CORDERO GALLARDO JOSE                     01:49:40  00:05:12 VETERANO B     M    A. D. KRONOS             SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA
     387     379      92      12 MAQUEDA ROJAS FRANCISCO                   01:49:54  00:05:13 VETERANO A     M    INDEP.                   ECIJA
     388     380      93      51 CALERO FERNANDEZ JOSE                     01:50:05  00:05:13 VETERANO A     M    INDEP.                   ECIJA
     389     381     220     448 MANTAS RUIZ JOSE A.                       01:50:24  00:05:14 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   SEVILLA
     390     382      94     360 RIDER PORRAS FAUSTINO                     01:50:25  00:05:14 VETERANO A     M    C. A. CORDOBES           CORDOBA
     391     383      95     447 FONSECA DEL POZO FRANCISCO J.             01:50:42  00:05:15 VETERANO A     M    INDEP.                   CORDOBA
     392     384     221     398 GUTIERREZ AGUILAR JUAN                    01:50:46  00:05:15 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   ECIJA
     393     385     222     100 ALANIS DOMINGUEZ JUAN M.                  01:51:01  00:05:16 ABSOLUTO       M    CLUB DVO. CORRECAMIN     LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
     394     386     223      70 LOMELINO AMERICO LUIS                     01:51:10  00:05:16 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. ALJARAFE           GINES
     395       9       2     265 LOPEZ ROMERO ENCARNACION                  01:51:15  00:05:16 VETERANA       F    C. A. AMIGOS DEL PAR     SEVILLA
     396     387      23       5 VARCACEL LOPEZ RAFAEL                     01:51:15  00:05:16 VETERANO C     M    GRUPO LOS INDEPENDIE     SEVILLA
     397     388      47     262 JIMENEZ AVILES PEDRO                      01:51:17  00:05:16 VETERANO B     M    C. A. AMIGOS DEL PAR     SEVILLA
     398     389      96     330 JIMENEZ HIDALGO JUAN A.                   01:51:54  00:05:18 VETERANO A     M    C. A. "LA PECHA"         FUENTES DE ANDALUCIA
     399      10       8     273 CORDOBES OTERO SOFIA                      01:52:05  00:05:19 ABSOLUTA       F    C. A. ASTIGI             ECIJA
     400     390      97     399 PRIEGO ARREBOLA FRANCISCO                 01:52:06  00:05:19 VETERANO A     M    INDEP.                   SEVILLA
     401     391      24     264 GUTIERREZ DELGADO MANUEL                  01:52:08  00:05:19 VETERANO C     M    C. A. AMIGOS DEL PAR     SEVILLA
     402     392      98     458 ROMERO MARTIN ANTONIO                     01:52:13  00:05:19 VETERANO A     M    INDEP.                   ECIJA
     403     393     224      36 NUÑEZ SANCHEZ JUAN A.                     01:52:25  00:05:20 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   SEVILLA
     404     394      48     271 GARCIA BAENA ISIDORO                      01:52:28  00:05:20 VETERANO B     M    C. A. MENTE SANA EN      CABRA
     405     395      49      63 MARTINEZ GUERRERO FRANCISCO M.            01:52:47  00:05:21 VETERANO B     M    INDEP.                   SEVILLA
     406     396     225     390 ZARAGOZA ROMERO JUAN S.                   01:53:49  00:05:24 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. GUADALHORCE        ALORA
     407     397      99     196 PORTERO GUERRERO MANUEL                   01:53:58  00:05:24 VETERANO A     M    A. D. KRONOS             SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA
     408     398      50     348 GARCIA CHACON LUIS                        01:54:17  00:05:25 VETERANO B     M    INDEP.                   PALMA DEL RIO
     409     399      51      69 CAÑETE LOPEZ JOSE                         01:54:18  00:05:25 VETERANO B     M    C. A. ALJARAFE           GINES
     410     400     226     365 CARTER HENRY                              01:54:40  00:05:26 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. SAN PABLO          SEVILLA
     411     401     227     144 DELL'AMICO PAZ ARIEL                      01:54:50  00:05:27 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   ECIJA
     412     402     228     211 ARREBOLA CABALLERO FRANCISCO              01:54:54  00:05:27 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. AMOS ALLA          AGUILAR DE LA FRONTERA
     413     403     229     210 JIMENEZ PEREZ JUAN A.                     01:54:55  00:05:27 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. AMOS ALLA          AGUILAR DE LA FRONTERA
     414     404     230      72 VILLADIEGO MONTIEL JORGE M.               01:54:56  00:05:27 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. ALJARAFE           GINES
     415     405      25     362 BUSTOS FERNANDEZ CARLOS                   01:54:59  00:05:27 VETERANO C     M    INDEP.                   TORREMOLINOS
     416     406     100      46 RODRIGUEZ RUIZ ANTONIO                    01:55:01  00:05:27 VETERANO A     M    INDEP.                   SEVILLA
     417     407      26     263 GONZALEZ LUQUE MANUEL                     01:55:02  00:05:27 VETERANO C     M    C. A. AMIGOS DEL PAR     SEVILLA
     418     408      27     419 PRIETO BLANCO FRANCISCO                   01:55:04  00:05:27 VETERANO C     M    INDEP.                   ECIJA
     419     409     101      60 NAVARRO AGANZO ENRIQUE                    01:55:18  00:05:28 VETERANO A     M    INDEP.                   CORDOBA
     420     410     102     340 MORENO GARCIA ANTONIO                     01:55:44  00:05:29 VETERANO A     M    C. A. CORRECUCOS         ALMODOVAR DEL RIO
     421     411      52     199 MELLADO VICO JOSE R.                      01:55:56  00:05:30 VETERANO B     M    A. D. KRONOS             SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA
     422     412      28      96 GARCIA DEL RIO SEGURA GINES               01:56:30  00:05:31 VETERANO C     M    INDEP.                   MALAGA
     423     413     103     454 MOLINA ANGULO ANTONIO                     01:56:57  00:05:33 VETERANO A     M    C. C. R. D. RENFE        SEVILLA
     424     414     104     316 MOLINA MORALES CARLOS                     01:57:28  00:05:34 VETERANO A     M    INDEP.                   CARMONA
     425     415      53     180 MAYO LAGO FERNANDO                        01:57:59  00:05:36 VETERANO B     M    C. A. RENFE              SEVILLA
     426     416      29     152 RODICIO GUERRERO JUAN                     01:58:21  00:05:37 VETERANO C     M    A. D. KM. 45             SEVILLA
     427      11       3     310 PIÑERO CORDERO MANUELA                    01:58:38  00:05:37 VETERANA       F    C. A. LEBRIJA            LEBRIJA
     428     417     231      67 ARQUERO ALVAREZ EMILIO M.                 01:58:49  00:05:38 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   MOTRIL
     429     418      30     349 RODRIGUEZ OSUNA FRANCISCO                 01:59:40  00:05:40 VETERANO C     M    INDEP.                   PALMA DEL RIO
     430     419     232     181 CUEVAS MORENO JAVIER                      01:59:46  00:05:41 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. RENFE              SEVILLA
     431     420     105     258 MILLAN GRAS SALVADOR                      02:00:13  00:05:42 VETERANO A     M    C. A. AMIGOS DEL PAR     SEVILLA
     432     421      54      55 HERMOSA PEREZ FRANCISCO                   02:00:28  00:05:43 VETERANO B     M    INDEP.                   SEVILLA
     433     422      31     261 BARRAGAN REINA FRANCISCO                  02:00:39  00:05:43 VETERANO C     M    C. A. AMIGOS DEL PAR     SEVILLA
     434     423     233     347 GARCIA PEREZ DIEGO                        02:00:40  00:05:43 ABSOLUTO       M    A. D. AMIGOS DEL PAR     SEVILLA
     435      12       4     353 MOYANO SANCHEZ ELVIRA                     02:00:46  00:05:43 VETERANA       F    C. A. AMIGOS DEL MAR     CORDOBA
     436     424     106     227 MARTINEZ PEREZ RAFAEL                     02:00:47  00:05:44 VETERANO A     M    C. A. MARATHON JEREZ     JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA
     437     425      55     467 ARTAJO HERNANDO PEDRO                     02:01:06  00:05:44 VETERANO B     M    CLUB ATMO. MARATHON      BAENA
     438     426     234     432 RIVAS ILLANES LUIS M.                     02:01:58  00:05:47 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. PONTANES AMIGO     PUENTE GENIL
     439     427     235     397 LOPEZ PEREZ JOSE M.                       02:02:30  00:05:48 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   LOS PALACIOS
     440     428      32     317 FERNANDEZ PACHECO ISIDRO N.               02:03:37  00:05:52 VETERANO C     M    INDEP.                   SEVILLA
     441     429      33     125 KORTELAINEN KALEVI                        02:04:28  00:05:54 VETERANO C     M    INDEP.                   MIJAS COSTA
     442     430      34     289 MARTIN PEREZ ELISEO                       02:06:26  00:06:00 VETERANO C     M    CLUB DE ATMO. VISO       EL VISO DEL ALCOR
     443     431     236      54 RODRIGUEZ VALDERRAMA JUAN                 02:06:26  00:06:00 ABSOLUTO       M    INDEP.                   ECIJA
     444     432     237     418 SAEZ RECIO RAUL                           02:07:47  00:06:03 ABSOLUTO       M    C. A. SAN JERONIMO       SEVILLA
     445     433     107     415 GARCIA DE LONGORIA MALLEN ANTONIO         02:07:47  00:06:03 VETERANO A     M    C. A. SAN JERONIMO       SEVILLA
     446     434     238     357 SMITH SEAN                                02:12:42  00:06:17 ABSOLUTO       M    BASE NAVAL ROTA          ROTA